Refunder cashback-butiker

Refunder erbjuder cashback i 1324 butiker

NameTop Rate
& Other StoriesUp to 3.5%
123bildelar.se3%
2 Biobiljetter3%
2XU7.5%
5VE MORE6%
Aarke5%
About YouUpp till 7.5%
Acer3,75 %
Adidas3%
AdlibrisUp to 2%
AEG2%
AEG Aftermarket2%
Afound1.25%
AG110%
Agoda3%
agood company10%
Åhléns3%
aim’n5%
Air FranceUp to 35 kr
Air Serbia0.5%
AirAdvisor8%
AirHelp15%
air-Q4%
AIRY5%
AIVIQ7.5%
AJOSEPO7.5%
Akademibokhandeln2.25%
AlbertUp to 100 kr
Albrekts Guld4%
AliExpress1,25 %
Alina10%
All For Padel4.2%
All Star Signings7.5%
All4GolfUp to 3%
AllenteUp to 350 kr
Allt-fraktfritt5%
AllWhiteOnline3%
Alpyfy15%
AlwyUp to 190 kr
AmazonUp to 6%
AmbienteDirectUp to 8%
AmiclubwearUp to 25%
Amisol1.5%
Ancient Therapy12.5%
ANINE BING2.5%
ANITA & ZAHA7.5%
Anker Nordics4%
Anthbot5%
Antonioli5%
Anyki7%
Apofemme15%
Apohem1.5%
Apolosign5%
Apotek HjärtatUp to 3%
Apoteket3%
Apple Music43 kr
AppostaUp to 5%
Arcticlean7.5%
ArgentoUp to 6%
Army Star7.5%
Arome6%
ArtyRide15%
Ashley StewartUp to 5%
asics3%
Asics Outlet1.5%
AsosUp to 3%
Astro Sweden3.75%
AsusUp to 2%
Atletbutiken3%
AudibleUp to 80 kr
Autodesk4,25 %
Autodoc0,60 %
Autodude5%
Autoeurope3.75%
Avant Skincare9%
Avarn Security125 kr
Avast30%
AVG Technologies30%
Avie Cheval10%
Avis5%
AWOL Vision1.5%
Axkid2.5%
BabbelUp to 185 kr
Baby Brezza2.5%
Baby V3%
Babybjörn7%
Babysam4%
Babyshop1.5%
Bad & stil1.5%
Bäddsofflagret4.5%
Bader3,75 %
Badmintonshoppen4%
Bagaren och Kocken2%
Bagasi5%
Ballsack20%
BAMchocolate EuropeUp to 6%
Bandageshoppen10%
Banggood.comUp to 6.5%
Barcelona Wax Museum10%
Barlife4.5%
Barnposters.se20%
Barshopen7.6%
Basic Clean13%
Basic Lust6.25%
Bast Sauna6%
Bastard Burgers3%
Batteries-online7%
Batteriexperten3.5%
Bazta35,25 %
Beach Café8%
Beauti Outlet5%
BEAUTICAL7.5%
BEAUTYCOS4%
BeautyPWR3.5%
BeckSöndergaard4%
BeConfiDent20%
Beemondo7.5%
Beewise10%
Beijer Bygg3.5%
Belvilla2.5%
Bemz4%
BereddUp to 9%
BerghausUp to 8%
Bernardelli Store6%
Bestcanvas4%
BestPet7.5%
BetterFeast200 kr
Bianco3.5%
Bik Bok5%
Bildelarexpert0,60 %
Bildelaronline244,25 %
Billabong2.5%
BilligTeknik3%
BIORESTORE5%
Bitez10%
Bixia350 kr
Bjertorp Slott5%
Björk & Bitter7.5%
Björn Borg8.5%
Bloomcabin5.5%
Bluebella2%
Bluegaz1.5%
Blush me5.5%
Bobbys.se5%
BOB-C15%
Bobo Home3.5%
Bodystore1%
Bokadirekt.se3%
Bokbörsen1.5%
Bokus3%
Bokus Play12.5 kr
Bonden1.5%
Bonemill10%
Bonheur Jewelry7.5%
bonprix4%
Book Outlet2%
BookBeat40 kr
Bookbinders Design5%
Bookhero4%
Bookie140 kr
Borås Kafferosteri10%
Bosch Home5%
Boya5%
BraceAbility8%
Bredbandsval.seUp to 125 kr
Bright 1-2-34%
Brilliant Smile15%
Brown Avenue12.5%
Bubbleroom2%
Budget5%
BudgetPetCare.com10%
BudgetPetWorld.com10%
Budo & FitnessUp to 1.5%
Bugaboo1,75 %
BurgaUp to 10%
Bury Fen7.5%
Busuu10%
Buture5%
By Malene Birger2.5%
BYBORN7.5%
Byggöverskott.se6%
ByMöller10.5%
ByRokkoUp to 6.5%
BythjulUp to 2.5%
Cafégo7%
Calblanque Beds20%
Calendars.com10%
Callie EU5.5%
Calvin Klein4%
Camper4,25 %
CanadaPetCare10%
Candles Direct5%
Canon1,75 %
Capida4.8%
Caprice4%
Capucinne5%
Care of Beds2,75 %
Care of Posters7.5%
Carla50 kr
Carlino Fashion2.7%
Carluex5%
Carmen Sol5%
Caroline Svedbom3%
Casall5%
CCleaner30%
CDON.COMUpp till 8%
Celestyal Cruises4%
CellexirUp to 25%
Cervera3%
Changegroup0.7%
Chantecaille8%
Charlotte Tilbury Beauty2%
Cheap Energy300 kr
Cheapo AirUp to 150 kr
Cherry Vintage8%
ChilimobilUp to 150 kr
Chocolate & Friends7.5%
Chokladbudet.se5%
Chokladklubben7.5 kr
ChromeBurner Motorgear8%
Circle K3%
Ciszere5%
citizenM6%
Citybox Hotels1.5%
Clarins4%
Clas Ohlson3%
CleanCopenhagen7.5%
Click & Grow7.5%
Click&BoatUp to 6%
Clubhouse Golf4%
Cocktailored10%
CocopandaUp to 3%
Comforth Scandinavia12.5%
Comfydence9%
ComviqUp to 250 kr
Confident SmileUp to 150 kr
Conrad1.5%
Conscious Breathing5.77%
Coolstuff3%
Copenhagen Health12.5%
Corkframes20%
Craft3.5%
Cramers Blommor1.5%
Cra-Yon7.5%
Crescentbarnvagnar10%
Croisette100 kr
CS Megastore2%
Cubus3%
Cult BeautyUp to 2.5%
D°N12%
Dackonline2,25 %
Dack-online.com2 %
Däckskiftarna25 kr
Dagens industri65 kr
Dalakraft400 kr
Dammsugarpåsar.nu7.5%
DanCenter2.5%
Daniel Wellington7.5%
DanLand2.5%
Datakonsulten10%
Db3%
DC Shoes3%
Decor Room4%
Delitea3%
DentaWorks15,25 %
Dentme200 kr
DentwayUp to 100 kr
Design By Jakida5%
Design Letters4%
Designasjälv.se25%
DesigntorgetUp to 4%
Desigual3.85%
DFDS3,75 %
Diabetic Designed7.5%
Didriksons3%
Diesel3%
Digibok9%
Din Trädgård5%
Dina FörsäkringarUp to 450 kr
Dinjägarexamen5%
DinSko3%
Diodtuning12%
Direct FerriesUpp till 2%
DiscoverCars.com1,75 %
Disney HolidaysUp to 1.5%
Disney Store2%
Disney+Up to 150 kr
Divina7.5%
DJIUp to 2.5%
Djur&Fritid5%
Dogman and friends3.85%
Dossify20%
DOZ Apotek8%
DPJ Workspace2.5%
Drakenberg Sjölin6%
Dressmann3%
DRM-LND7.5%
Drömrum4.65%
Dronarbutiken.se2.5%
Drop2%
Dunbutiken2.5%
DunstanUp to 375 kr
Duschkompaniet4%
Dustie5%
DustinUp to 6%
Dynamic Code20%
Dyson3,25 %
E.ONUp to 500 kr
Eadl6.5%
Ebrix2%
ECCO5,05 %
Ecoestic15%
Economy bookings80 kr
Ecoride8%
Efva Attling6%
EKOUAER5%
Ekster5%
ElectroluxUpp till 5%
Elektrisk-kamin.se5.24%
eleven1%
Elife Transfer3.5%
Elite Hotels of SwedenUpp till 3.5%
Elliotti7.5%
EllosUpp till 4%
ElonUp to 6%
Elskling200 kr
Emirates0.62%
emmibutik5%
EMP powered by Sweden RockUp to 3.5%
ENNUI Atelier5%
Enough5%
EPIC Travelgear5%
Epidemic Sound140 kr
ErgoOffice.se5%
Ergostone10%
E-safeUp to 3.75%
EsdemarcaUp to 3%
eSky4%
ESS Group2.5%
eStore.se4%
EstridUpp till 10%
Etanolkamin-shop.se2.5%
Etnomat5%
eufyMakeUp to 3%
euroflorist5%
Eurotoys4%
Evess7%
EvifyUp to 5%
Evoke Fragrances3.8%
E-WHEELS2.5%
Expedia0,90 %
ExpressVPN328 kr
EyedunUp to 145 kr
Faarskinn3.5%
Fabletics0,60 %
Factor175 kr
Fajters5%
Falke5%
FARFETCH2,25 %
Farnell1,50 %
Fashion EyewearUp to 2.25%
FC-Moto3,25 %
fello100 kr
Ferryhopper1.5%
Festhemsida100 kr
FeverUp to 5%
Filterhuset5%
Filur Namnlappar6%
Find it online16%
FineSmile22%
Fint och Billigt10%
FirstVetUp to 4%
FiskeOnline2%
Flânerie4.5%
Flexbox5%
Flexovital6%
Florister i Sverige6%
FLORYD10%
Flowlife5%
Flygbussarna2%
Flygförsening100 kr
FOAM Accessories20%
Foderboxen5%
Fönsterfilm12.5%
Fönstershop5.5%
FootshopUp to 4%
Foreo2.75%
Forever Feeling10%
Formovie5.6%
Fortum800 kr
Fotakuten10%
Fotbutiken9%
Fotomagneter7.5%
Fotspecialen5%
Framsport4.5%
Frescobol Carioca7%
Freska45 kr
Fri som en fågel12,75 %
Fritid och Vildmark3.5%
FrostBloom7.5%
F-Secure30%
Fynd2412%
Fyndiq.se7.5 kr
Fyndmaxa3.85%
Fyndutbudet.se5%
Fyrklövern5%
G.A.D4%
Gamesporium2.45%
Gamivo2.5%
GantUpp till 2%
GAP5%
Gastrozogu5%
Gear4musicUpp till 2.5%
Geek Crate6%
Geggamoja2%
GetYourGuide.se3.5%
Gina Tricot3%
Ginza2.5%
Giuseppe Zanotti6%
Give Me CosmeticsUp to 5%
Glam of Sweden7.5%
Glashuset2,75 %
Go Daddy2.5%
Gococo10%
GoCube15%
Godisboxen10 kr
Goingoutdoor5%
Golden Concept8%
Golden Gift of Sweden20%
golvpoolen2.5%
Good American Jeans6%
Gooday Nordic20%
Gorilla Sports5%
Granit5%
Granngården3%
Graviditetskollen3.75%
Great Earth7.5%
Greatlife.seUpp till 4.5%
Green Comfort3.5%
GreenelyUp to 450 kr
GreenFee365.com8%
Grifo2106%
Gripsholm7.5%
Gsign13%
G-StarUp to 6%
Guldbrev100 kr
Guldfynd4%
Gus Textil10%
Gustaf och Linnea10%
Gymgrossisten1%
Gymkungen10%
GymsharkUp to 4%
H&M3%
Haglöfs3%
Hairlust4%
Hairsale.se3%
Hallbergs Guld4%
HallonUp to 450 kr
HandelsAvenyn7.5%
Hansen Racing4%
Happy GolferUp to 12.5%
Harber London11%
Hardloop1.25%
Harmankardon2.5%
Hatshop5%
Hatstore5%
Hattshoppen2,75 %
Hawkers10%
Health Royals6%
HealthspanUp to 3%
Hearing Aid Accessories10%
Heatsense6%
Heey!6%
Hello Clean100 kr
HelloFreshUp to 200 kr
Helloprint5%
Helly HansenUp to 4%
Hem&FritidUp to 10%
HemHyddan5%
Hemshopen.se2.5%
Hemsyd7.5%
Henriksson Storage200 kr
HERBERT Frère Soeur5%
Herman Miller3%
Herschel Supply Co6%
Hertz2%
Hey Kiddo200 kr
HeyMerch7.5%
HIBE9%
Hibrew.com5%
HiNelsonUp to 2.5%
Hip Hop Bling12%
hjh OFFICE2.5%
Hobby36520%
Högbo Brukshotell5%
Holdit4%
Holiday Drive6%
Holidu Nordics2.5%
Holistic5%
Hollert Leather4%
Holy Greens3%
Holzweiler7.5%
Homeheart SE4%
HomeroomUpp till 3.5%
Home-Tex4.2%
Honn Fine Jewelry2.5%
Horizn Studios15%
Hostelworld3.5%
Hotels.com0,90 %
Houdini Sportswear4%
House-of-Sneakers4%
HP1.5%
Huda Beauty5%
HudoteketUp to 5%
HUGO BOSS4%
Hulténs3%
Humana Second Hand3%
Hundexperten15%
Hunkemöller5%
Husbeslag5%
hushUp to 4%
Husqvarna2.5%
I Amsterdam3.5%
IberiaUp to 0.5%
Iberostar Hotels & Resorts5.8%
ICA Försäkring65 kr
Icebug2.5%
Ideal of SwedenUp to 6%
iHerb2,75 %
IHG1.5%
iHoverboard1.3%
Impact Supplements1.5%
iMusic1%
imvi10%
In Time Incense3%
InkClub7.5%
Innermost6%
INNOVV5%
inoki5%
Inovi2.5%
Insurello75 kr
Interflora5%
Interhome.se4%
Intima18%
Invenius10%
Invozio500 kr
IOAKU by Fanny Ek5%
iPhonebutiken.seUp to 5%
iScooter1%
Itsbag6%
Iviskin1%
IWAO15%
J.Lindeberg10%
JACK & JONES3%
Jaine Shape- & Skinwear5%
Jakobs Apotek5.5%
Jaktia3%
Jalbum10%
Java Whiskers2%
Jaybird5%
JBL2%
JD SportsUp to 4.5%
Jeulia2.5%
JJXX.com6%
John Victorin3.5%
Johnells3%
Joom NordicsUp to 8.5%
Jordglob15%
Jotex2.5%
Journeylife5%
Joyme10%
JSHealth Vitamins4%
Jula3%
Julgiganten15%
Julshoppen5%
Jumper Vitality4%
JunkyardUp to 4.5%
Junkyard - Presentkort3%
JuridiskaDokument.nu12.5%
JustInCase200 kr
JYSK3%
Kaffebrus5%
Kaffemissionären10%
Kaffepro5%
Kaiya Baby6%
Kalaslagret4%
Kalenderspecialisten3%
Kapsel6.25%
Kärnfull Energi300 kr
Kaspersky50%
Kellfri1.5%
Keytive10%
KICKS3.5%
Kid's Concept5%
Kidsdreamstore5%
Kikare-specialisten3%
KinguinUp to 7.5%
Kit & Kin5%
KitchenAid3%
KitchenShop3,25 %
Kjell & Company2.5%
Klasströjadirekt3.5%
KlimaTime2%
Klippkungen.se6%
Knattis6%
Kniv-specialisten3%
Kockums Jernverk5%
Kök & Bad2%
Komplett1%
Konstlagret2.5%
Kontorab3%
Kontorsgiganten2,25 %
Kontorsjätten3%
Kopa Golf10%
KopEnScooter.nu3%
Kops Koppel7.5%
Körkortsfoto.com20 kr
Kosta Boda Art Hotel3%
Kristorget11%
Kronura3%
KubenUp to 7.5%
KungSängen2.5%
Kutts.se8%
Kvdbil500 kr
Lagergrossisten5%
Lamp24 Up to 4%
Lampan.se2.5%
LampemesterenUp to 4%
Lamporochljus.se2.5%
Lampsladdar.se4%
Lampster10%
Langenfeld9%
Lappoteket7.5%
LassieUp to 200 kr
lastminute.com0,60 %
Lätt liv20%
Laundry Sheets12.5%
Lazy Panda2.5%
LED Nordic11%
Lee2,75 %
leg&go10%
LEGO3.5%
LEGOLAND Hotels1.4%
Legology10%
Lekhandel4%
Lekia3%
Lekmer1.5%
Lekosmek10%
LeksakerPlus.se15%
Leksaksaffären.com2.5%
Leksaksbilar.seUp to 5%
Lenovo1,75 %
Lenson2.25%
Lensway5.5%
Lentiamo1,25 %
Lepigen20%
LEXINGTON2.5%
Lexly12.5%
LFHCS12.5%
LG0,30 %
LH Cosmetics5%
Libresse5%
LIÉ STUDIO5%
LifeseedsUp to 225 kr
Liffner5%
Liforme1%
Like ink27%
Lila Lagohm25%
Lili & Lala18%
Lillestudio6.25%
Linas Matkasse125 kr
LindexUpp till 4%
Lindskrog Parkering Arlanda5%
Lion Alpin115 kr
Lisa Törner Art15%
LittleUnBox100 kr
Liveit5,25 %
Ljusgrossisten5%
Ljuskliniken.se4%
LLOYD5%
LoadedUp to 0.5%
Local Rule7.5%
Löfbergs3%
Logitech2%
Logitech G2.5%
Loh Electronics5%
Lolë3.5%
Lookfantastic0.5%
Loop Earplugs2%
LoopiaUp to 20%
LöparshopUp to 4%
Lopesan Hotels2.5%
Lounge by Zalando1,200 %
LovelyWholesale10%
LowCarb-Keto5%
Lucent10%
Lufthansa1.25%
Lundsbrunn Resort5%
LUSINI2,47 %
Lustjakt11%
Lustly8%
Lux-case.se6%
Luxeviora12.5%
LuxuryDog.Shop5%
Lyca Mobile128.5 kr
Lyle & ScottUp to 4%
Lyreco1.65%
Lysman4%
MACKAGE.com4%
Madde Design10%
Magasin112.5%
Mainline Menswear3%
Makeup Mekka6.5%
Mäklarvärderingar200 kr
Malaysia AirlinesUp to 1%
Malo Cashmere4%
MAMALICIOUS2%
Mamine Living500 kr
Mana7.5%
ManufakturX7.5%
Maria Nila5%
Markslöjd5%
Marshall Headphones10%
Maruschka de Margo7.5%
Masdings5%
Match.com10%
MatKomfortUp to 7.5%
Matsmart4%
Mattadirekt.se5%
Maverick & Wolf1.5%
MAVN of Sweden10%
MaxGardiner2,75 %
Maybe Baby7.5%
Mcdackonline.com3,03 %
McDonald's3%
medgravyr.se4%
Medi5,05 %
Medisera5%
MEDS2%
Megafynd5%
Megapryl.se3%
Mekonomen4%
Melyon10%
Memira150 kr
Memmo75 kr
MesoAura4%
Meta1.5%
Metal Earth Sverige7.5%
Metilde5%
MËTTA100 kr
MICAS12%
Michele Franzese Moda6%
Miinto.se5%
Milanoo.com10%
Min lilla Sötnos7.5%
MiniFinder5,05 %
MiniTool20%
Minnelea7.75%
Mio3%
Miss Hosting250 kr
MISS ON10%
MittVaruhuset.se7%
Mjuk2.5%
MOBBI10%
Möbeljätten3%
Mölndal Energi225 kr
Mood Nook5%
Moose KnucklesUp to 5%
Mor & Dotter7.5%
Motala Energi375 kr
Motley Denim5%
Motoin2,25 %
Movs3%
MR PORTERUp to 6%
mResell2.5%
MshopUp to 7.6%
Multifolks17.5%
Muscle HouseUp to 7.5%
Mvolo6%
My Angry Socks20%
My Little Chérie15%
MyHeritageUp to 5%
Myka3%
myMOWOUp to 60 kr
Myprotein.se5,25 %
Myr Outdoor15%
Myrangecooker.se3.5%
Mysteriejakten10%
MytheresaUp to 4%
Nailify10%
Nallebudet7.5%
NAME IT1.5%
Nanobébé10%
Nap loungewear10%
Närokällan5%
Native Places4%
Natural Cycles22.9 kr
Natural Hemp Life15%
Naturecan5%
Natures Collection20%
Naturkompaniet3%
Navimow2.5%
Nazar1%
Nespresso6%
New Balance2.5%
New Botanic6%
Newchic10%
Newport3%
Nexsmart7.5%
Nextory40 kr
Noisy May6%
Noop Life15%
Nordic Natural Beauty15%
Nordic Sheep10%
Nordic Spectra3.5%
Nordic Students5%
Nordicfeel1%
Nordicink20 kr
NordiskPuls6%
Nordpass15%
Nordstjärnan8%
NordVPN90%
Norimont15%
Norrgavel3%
North15%
Northmans5%
Northwall3.5%
Nostalgishopen4%
NotinoUp to 3%
Novakid900 kr
Nowo100 kr
nsula15%
NTGear10%
Nugnes6%
Nuvibody7.5%
OBJECT1.5%
Odenson7.5%
Office Depot3%
Office&Print4%
Officestore.se5%
OKIMOE10%
OLPROUp to 5%
Omio1,25 %
OmoroviczaUp to 3.5%
OnBuy1%
One TravelUp to 300 kr
One.comUp to 5%
OnePan3.5%
ONLY1.5%
ONLY & SONS1.5%
Önskefoto2,75 %
Onyx Cookware7.5%
Ooni3%
Ord & BokUp to 4%
Ortopedbutiken7.5%
Ostogram6%
Otticanet5.5%
OurtimeUp to 140 kr
Outl13.5%
Övervakningsbutiken15%
Owlet10%
Ownit150 kr
Ozonmaskin.se20 kr
P. LindbergUp to 3%
P1 TravelUp to 7%
Paapi7.5%
Padel Market3%
Padel Nuestro5%
Padelxpert4%
Pälsvänner5.5%
Panasonic1%
Pandahall1%
Pannlampa-specialisten4%
Papique5%
Paris City Vision8%
Partajshop.se5%
Partyninja4%
Parvale10%
PatPat12%
Patroner.se6%
Pearle Studio5%
Pensionera80 kr
Percy and Reed4%
Perfumeza25%
PERGOLUX3,03 %
Petgood10%
Petson200 kr
Philips - Hushållsprodukter2.5%
Philips - Personvård5%
Philips Hue3.5%
Photowall5%
PIECES1.5%
Pilgrim5%
PINKO6%
PixartPrintingUp to 7.5%
Plakana26%
Planctology10%
Plantagen3%
Plaud2.5%
Pluslife10%
Plusshop7,75 %
PN Jakt3.75%
Polar5%
Polarn O. Pyret2.5%
Posterbox9%
Prepphjälpen5%
PrettyLittleThing2.5%
Prettypegs10%
Primmeshiper7.5%
PRINTWORKS2.5%
Private Internet Access32.5%
PrivateVPN37.5%
PROF5%
Professional Grow5%
ProshopUp to 2.4%
ProstoConcept12.5%
Proton VPN15%
Prydligt.se2.5%
Prylify5%
Prylpelle10%
Prylstaden4%
Puma3,25 %
pureest7.5%
PureVPN25%
Pusselavenyn3.75%
Pyret & Snäckan3%
Qatar Airways1%
Qathu5%
Qris Rescue7.7%
Quandify5%
QuicktestUp to 15%
Quiet Dose15,25 %
Quiksilver3%
Qvicktime5.4%
Racketspecialisten2%
Radisson Hotels3%
Ralph Lauren1.5%
Rapunzel of Sweden3%
RAW POWDERS8%
Ray-Ban4%
RDX Sports3%
re:CLAIM5%
Readly72,00 kr
Red Magic2.5%
Red Roof3%
Redsack Sweden6%
Reebok4%
Reflo5%
Refunder Medlemsshop5%
Refunder Medlemsshop Biobiljett5%
Refurbly100 kr
REHABgrossisten6%
Rehcore6%
reirei5%
Reliefr7.5%
Relode10%
Remain7.5%
Remind Mee7.5%
reNewed2.5%
Rennoa13.75%
Reolink1.5%
Repeats7.5%
ReseguidenUp to 250 kr
reservdelar243,00 %
Reskompaniet3.6%
Restaurangguiden3%
Restli8%
Retrotapeter20%
RevolutionRace2.5%
Risskov Bilsemester5%
Roborock4,04 %
Rolfs Flyg & BussUp to 2%
Rootly5%
Rosettbutiken5%
Routledge5%
Roxy3%
Royal Straps10%
Royalistik Print15%
RS Sports5%
Rugvista3%
Runon4%
SACKit11%
Safekid6.5%
Safeshell VPN25%
SAFIRA5%
Saily5%
Salming5%
Samsonite3%
Samsung1.5%
Samtrygg100 kr
SAS3%
Sassier.se13%
Såstaholm Hotell5%
Savannahs4%
Savile Row CompanyUp to 8%
Scandic2%
Scandigolf.se3.65%
Scandinavian Outdoor5.5%
Scandinavianrest18%
SCENTED ESSENCE7.5%
SE Mattor2.5%
Sea Moss10%
Sejfa250 kr
Sekvens10%
SELECTED1.5%
SemboUp to 4%
SeneticUp to 8.3%
Seniorlife3.85%
SensilabUp to 3%
SephoraUp to 9%
Sexonic3.5%
Sextoycity22%
SF Anytime2 kr
SharkGaming1.5%
SharkNinja2.5%
SHEIN0,60 %
Shopping4net4%
Showtic12.5 kr
Siemens Home2.5%
Sif Jakobs7.5%
Silk Maison20%
Silva5%
Simply.comUp to 50 kr
SinfulUpp till 7.8%
Singular Society50 kr
SISÓNE BEAUTY10%
Skafferimat4%
Skal-Man10%
Skärishop10%
SKATEPRO1%
Skellefteå Kraft400 kr
Skidvalla.se5%
Skinome6.5%
Skinroller3.75%
Skistart.com2.5%
Skopunkten3%
Skruvat.seUp to 4%
Sky ShowtimeUp to 84 kr
Skylum19%
Skyskin7.5%
Skytours90 kr
Slipskungen5%
SmålandsbäddenUp to 10%
Smålandsgran7.5%
Smartasaker.se4%
Smartbox5.5%
SmartBuyGlasses4%
SmarteyesUp to 50 kr
SmartphotoUp to 8.5%
Smått & Gott2.5%
Smidigt.com7%
Smink.se5%
Smuutiskin.com5.75%
Snabbtesta.se12.5%
Sobelia1,75 %
Sock Shop5%
SöderströmsUp to 2%
Soffadirekt4%
Sol og Strand8%
Solarplexius2%
SolresorUpp till 2.25%
Solskyddsshoppen10%
SommarbodenUp to 4%
Sonjas Apotek8%
Sony1.5%
Sortix10%
Soundboks7%
SOVA2.5%
SovproffsetUp to 10%
SovspecialistenUp to 10%
Space NKUp to 3.5%
Spiritana4.65%
Sportgymbutiken2.5%
Sportics2.5%
Sports Events 3653.5%
Sportshopen2%
Sporttema4,25 %
Stadium3%
Stålhästen2%
Startselect2,00 %
Steamery5%
Stella McCartney8%
STIGA - Trädgårdsprodukter4%
STIGA Sports5,25 %
Stiksen3.5%
Stjärnurmakarna5%
Stolt of Sweden7.5%
Stööks3%
Storytel43 kr
Stradivarius2%
Strawberry2.5%
StrawberryNET8%
Strolee5%
Stronger4%
Studioshop5%
Stutterheim4%
Stylevana2.5%
StylingAgenten.se2%
Sugru10%
Suitable2.5%
Summerville6.25%
Sunweb - Solresor1%
Sunweb - Vinterresor1%
SUP Sport10%
Superdry3,45 %
Supworld4.9%
Susanna Falken Jewellery5%
Suunto3%
Svealands Elbolag375 kr
Sveland DjurförsäkringarUp to 300 kr
Svenska Gummihuset100 kr
Svenskmaskin1.5%
Swedish Cold6%
Swedoffice.se3%
Sweet signs20%
Swehealth20%
Swemed5%
Swiss International Air Lines0.7%
Symbiosis skincare4.5%
SynoptikUp to 4%
Table Today5%
Taboo10%
Tacticalstore4%
Tales6%
Tallink Silja Line2.5%
TAP Air Portugal0.5%
Tassboxen5%
Taysta5%
Techhuset.se6%
Teknikdelar.se3.5%
Teknikhouse.se0.7%
Tele2Up to 400 kr
TelenorUp to 600 kr
Telia600 kr
Telinet Energi400 kr
Telling Stories7.5%
Tempur5%
Temu2 %
Tengo2.5%
Tennisshopen4%
Tennisxperten4%
Tenways3%
Tessabit16%
Testivo10%
TFNC8%
The Dock Hotel100 kr
The Double F8%
The Fragrance Shop2%
The Jewel HutUp to 7%
The Luxury Closet7.6%
THE OUTNET3%
The Pet Poster Store15%
The Popping Company4.65%
The Portable Monitor8%
The Towel Shop4%
Thunder Fitness2.5%
Tibber150 kr
Ticket3%
Ticketmaster3%
Ticombo7,07 %
Tidningsbutiken12%
Tidningskungen5%
Tiger of Sweden5%
Tildas Store7.5%
Tillskottsbolaget1.5%
Timarco4%
TimberlandUp to 2.5%
Tiqets2.5%
Tirendo2,25 %
Tommy Hilfiger2.5%
Tonerlagret.se6.25%
Tornett10%
Tostarp9%
Tours4FunUp to 3%
Tove Frank15%
ToyspaceUpp till 4.25%
Tradera3%
TrainlineUp to 3%
Träning & Performance butiken5%
Träningsmaskiner SE2%
TräningsmatUp to 100 kr
Träningspartner SE7.5%
TRANSPARENT5%
Travelpro4%
Traverseon7.5%
treUp to 275 kr
Treat5%
Treband5%
Trend Micro10%
TrendcarpetUp to 6.5%
TrendRehab10%
Tripadvisor2%
TripX2.5%
TRNZUp to 2.5%
Trotec2.5%
Tru-Diamonds15%
TsarbombaUp to 5%
TT-Line2.5%
TUI Cruises2.5%
TulipArt3.5%
TV4 PlayUp to 5%
Twear12.5%
Twinings TeashopUp to 5%
Tyngre5%
Ubuy Sweden5%
Ulla Popken3%
Ullmax5%
Ulrika Davidsson6%
Ultimate Ears5%
Ultimate OutdoorsUp to 6%
Ultrahuman3.5%
Umbro8%
Under Armour2,75 %
Understatement Underwear2.5%
Undiemeister2.5%
Unineed6%
UNIQLOUp to 1%
Uppababy10%
Uppercut.se4%
Ur&Penn3.5%
Urban Outfitters0.75%
Urbanstar10%
Uret2.05%
Väggdekorshopen20%
Vallesy6%
Valostore7.5%
Vandringsstavar-specialisten.se3%
Varia Design10%
Vassa Spikmattan5%
Vasuma5%
Vattenfall700 kr
Vattenparlor.se3%
VB Ridsport5%
Velora Home3.65%
Velosophy10%
Verisure60 kr
Verktygsexperten2.65%
VERO MODA3.5%
VetApotek3.5%
VetZoo.se2.5%
Vevor1,75 %
VI.VE.RE4%
Viagogo7,07 %
Viator2,25 %
Vibelight5%
VidaXL.se3%
Vikoperdinbil545 kr
Viktväktarna30 kr
VILA1.5%
Vimla250 kr
Vindö Biodling5%
Ving3%
Vinkylen.se5%
Vintage by Ebba8%
Virea10%
VisitBritainUp to 10%
Vistaprint1,25 %
Vitaminerna.se15%
Vitvaror-Outlet2%
Vivara3,00 %
VOFF5%
Vogel's4%
Voghion7.5%
Voidu4.5%
Volt3%
Vrakberget5%
Vrbo2,03 %
Vuxen9.5%
Vy Bus4you2%
Wakakuu4%
WalkingPad10%
Wallinspo10%
Waltrix9%
Wamaya6%
WASHOLOGI7.5%
Watertrade10%
WebhallenUp to 10%
WECY13%
WeekdayUp to 4%
Weibulls5%
WeightWorld2,75 %
weloveholidays6%
Werlabs4%
WeSmileUp to 12.5%
WestCoast Bikes4.8%
Westwing1%
WHOP3.65%
WildUp to 5%
Wilio Fragrances5%
Winparts7%
Wobbi5%
WoltUp to 7.5%
Wood Belt25%
Woodstock Laundry10%
Wrangler2.5%
Wrist3%
Xiaomi1.5%
Xlash4%
XNails7.5%
Xplora7%
XPPen5,05 %
XXXLutz2.5%
Y.A.S1.5%
YCZ Fragrance7.5%
YesStyleUp to 5%
YOU.se2.5%
Your Poster Place8.25%
Yoursurprise.se2%
YozmaSport1.5%
Yves Rocher4,25 %
Zalando5%
Zave2%
Zebra Golf5%
ZEEHOOUp to 10%
ZenHotels.comUp to 4%
Zitybreak Hotell3%
Zlike Hair4.4%
Zmarta försäkring200 kr
Zolucky7%
Zoo.seUp to 5%
Zooplus0,60 %
ZTE2.5%
Zupergift3%
Zwilling6,25 %